Програма за Югоизточна Трета лига

37-и кръг

Локомотив II (Пловдив)-Гигант (Съединение)
Загорец (Нова Загора)-Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)
ОФК Карнобат (Карнобат)-ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)
Ботев II (Пловдив)-Берое II (Стара Загора)
Родопа (Смолян)-Саяна (Хасково)
Сокол (Марково)-Несебър (Несебър)
Атлетик (Куклен)-Созопол (Созопол)
Розова Долина (Казанлък)-Спартак (Пловдив)
Сливен (Сливен)-ОФК Левски (Карлово)
ФК Димитровград (Димитровград)-Секирово (Раковски)

38-и кръг

Саяна (Хасково)-Ботев II (Пловдив)
Берое II (Стара Загора)-Атлетик (Куклен)
ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)-Розова Долина (Казанлък)
Спартак (Пловдив)-Загорец (Нова Загора)
Гигант (Съединение)-ФК Димитровград (Димитровград)
Секирово (Раковски)-Сливен (Сливен)
Созопол (Созопол)-ОФК Карнобат (Карнобат)
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)-Локомотив II (Пловдив)
ОФК Левски (Карлово)-Сокол (Марково)
Несебър (Несебър)-Родопа (Смолян)

Резултати от изиграните кръгове

37-и кръг

Локомотив II ?  ? Гигант
Загорец 5  0 Асеновец 2005
ОФК Карнобат 1  5 ФК Ямбол 1915
Ботев II 5  0 Берое II
Родопа 0  1 Саяна
Сокол 0  6 Несебър
Атлетик 1  0 Созопол
Розова Долина 0  1 Спартак
Сливен 5  2 ОФК Левски
ФК Димитровград 1  1 Секирово

36-и кръг

Саяна 6  0 Сокол
Берое II 0  1 Родопа
Созопол 1  2 Ботев II
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  1 Атлетик
Асеновец 2005 1  1 Розова Долина
Гигант 0  2 Загорец
Сливен 2  0 ФК Димитровград
Спартак 10  1 ОФК Карнобат
Секирово 1  1 Локомотив II
ОФК Левски 1  3 Несебър

35-и кръг

ФК Димитровград 2  0 ОФК Левски
Локомотив II 4  2 Сливен
Загорец 2  1 Секирово
Розова Долина 0  0 Гигант
ОФК Карнобат 2  2 Асеновец 2005
Ботев II 4  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
Сокол 2  2 Берое II
Несебър 2  1 Саяна
Родопа 2  2 Созопол
Атлетик 1  0 Спартак

34-и кръг

ОФК Левски 0  4 Саяна
Берое II 0  3 Несебър
Созопол 5  1 Сокол
ФК Ямбол 1915 2  2 Родопа
Спартак 1  1 Ботев II
Асеновец 2005 1  2 Атлетик
Секирово 4  0 Розова Долина
Сливен 1  0 Загорец
Гигант 4  0 ОФК Карнобат
ФК Димитровград 1  0 Локомотив II

33-и кръг

Локомотив II 7  1 ОФК Левски
Загорец 0  1 ФК Димитровград
Розова Долина 1  1 Сливен
ОФК Карнобат 0  5 Секирово
Атлетик 1  2 Гигант
Ботев II 5  3 Асеновец 2005
Сокол 1  1 ФК Ямбол 1915
Саяна 3  0 Берое II
Несебър 5  0 Созопол
Родопа 0  2 Спартак

32-и кръг

Сливен 2  1 ОФК Карнобат
ОФК Левски 1  0 Берое II
Созопол 0  1 Саяна
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  3 Несебър
Спартак 4  0 Сокол
Асеновец 2005 5  1 Родопа
Гигант 2  2 Ботев II
Секирово 6  2 Атлетик
ФК Димитровград 5  0 Розова Долина
Локомотив II 0  1 Загорец

31-и кръг

Саяна 5  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
Берое II 3  2 Созопол
Загорец 2  1 ОФК Левски
Розова Долина 5  2 Локомотив II
ОФК Карнобат 0  3 ФК Димитровград
Атлетик 2  1 Сливен
Ботев II 0  0 Секирово
Родопа 1  0 Гигант
Сокол 3  2 Асеновец 2005
Несебър 3  2 Спартак

30-и кръг

ОФК Левски 2  1 Созопол
Локомотив II 3  0 ОФК Карнобат
ФК Ямбол 1915 4  0 Берое II
Спартак 2  1 Саяна
Асеновец 2005 2  3 Несебър
Гигант 1  0 Сокол
Секирово 1  2 Родопа
Сливен 1  2 Ботев II
ФК Димитровград 2  1 Атлетик
Загорец 1  2 Розова Долина

29-и кръг

Созопол 1  1 ФК Ямбол 1915
Атлетик 2  1 Локомотив II
Берое II 0  1 Спартак
Розова Долина 5  1 ОФК Левски
ОФК Карнобат 1  5 Загорец
Ботев II 4  0 ФК Димитровград
Родопа 1  1 Сливен
Сокол 0  3 Секирово
Несебър 1  1 Гигант
Саяна 1  0 Асеновец 2005

28-и кръг

Локомотив II ?  ? Ботев II
Загорец 3  0 Атлетик
Розова Долина 4  1 ОФК Карнобат
Спартак 4  1 Созопол
ОФК Левски 2  2 ФК Ямбол 1915
Асеновец 2005 4  0 Берое II
Гигант 1  2 Саяна
Секирово 3  3 Несебър
Сливен 5  2 Сокол
ФК Димитровград 4  2 Родопа

27-и кръг

Берое II 0  1 Гигант
Созопол 3  1 Асеновец 2005
Родопа 1  0 Локомотив II
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  2 Спартак
ОФК Карнобат 2  0 ОФК Левски
Атлетик 0  2 Розова Долина
Ботев II ?  ? Загорец
Сокол 1  0 ФК Димитровград
Несебър 3  1 Сливен
Саяна 4  0 Секирово

26-и кръг

Загорец 2  1 Родопа
Розова Долина 0  1 Ботев II
ОФК Карнобат 5  1 Атлетик
Гигант 1  0 Созопол
ОФК Левски 1  2 Спартак
Асеновец 2005 2  2 ФК Ямбол 1915
Секирово 5  0 Берое II
Сливен 0  1 Саяна
ФК Димитровград 1  1 Несебър
Локомотив II 1  0 Сокол

25-и кръг

Берое II 0  0 Сливен
Созопол 3  1 Секирово
ФК Ямбол 1915 4  1 Гигант
Спартак 5  0 Асеновец 2005
Ботев II 8  0 ОФК Карнобат
Несебър 2  1 Локомотив II
Атлетик 2  2 ОФК Левски
Родопа 2  0 Розова Долина
Сокол 0  2 Загорец
Саяна 1  1 ФК Димитровград

24-и кръг

Загорец 2  2 Несебър
Розова Долина 2  0 Сокол
ОФК Карнобат 2  1 Родопа
Атлетик 1  4 Ботев II
Сливен 1  0 Созопол
Гигант 1  1 Спартак
Асеновец 2005 3  1 ОФК Левски
Секирово 1  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
ФК Димитровград 3  0 Берое II
Локомотив II 1  2 Саяна

23-и кръг

Саяна 1  0 Загорец
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  3 Сливен
Спартак 3  0 Секирово
Асеновец 2005 2  6 Гигант
Сокол 1  0 ОФК Карнобат
Берое II 1  0 Локомотив II
Созопол 0  0 ФК Димитровград
Ботев II 3  5 ОФК Левски
Родопа 3  0 Атлетик
Несебър 1  0 Розова Долина

22-и кръг

ФК Димитровград 4  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
Загорец 4  0 Берое II
Розова Долина 0  2 Саяна
ОФК Карнобат 0  1 Несебър
Атлетик 5  0 Сокол
Ботев II 5  0 Родопа
Локомотив II 1  1 Созопол
Сливен 0  2 Спартак
ОФК Левски 3  2 Гигант
Секирово 3  2 Асеновец 2005

21-и кръг

Несебър 3  0 Атлетик
Берое II 2  3 Розова Долина
Созопол 3  0 Загорец
Спартак 5  0 ФК Димитровград
Асеновец 2005 0  0 Сливен
Гигант 4  1 Секирово
Саяна 4  0 ОФК Карнобат
ФК Ямбол 1915 1  1 Локомотив II
Родопа 4  2 ОФК Левски
Сокол 0  2 Ботев II

20-и кръг

ОФК Левски 2  0 Секирово
Сливен 0  0 Гигант
ФК Димитровград 2  0 Асеновец 2005
ОФК Карнобат 5  2 Берое II
Атлетик 0  2 Саяна
Ботев II 1  3 Несебър
Родопа 2  1 Сокол
Розова Долина 2  0 Созопол
Загорец 0  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
Локомотив II 2  3 Спартак

19-и кръг

Сокол 2  1 ОФК Левски
Родопа 2  4 Несебър
Ботев II 3  4 Саяна
Атлетик 3  2 Берое II
Розова Долина 3  4 ФК Ямбол 1915
Загорец 0  0 Спартак
ФК Димитровград 0  0 Гигант
Сливен 2  3 Секирово
ОФК Карнобат 1  0 Созопол
Локомотив II 0  1 Асеновец 2005

18-и кръг

ОФК Левски 3  0 Сливен
Секирово 2  3 ФК Димитровград
Гигант 1  0 Локомотив II
Асеновец 2005 0  2 Загорец
ФК Ямбол 1915 1  2 ОФК Карнобат
Берое II 0  2 Ботев II
Саяна 3  1 Родопа
Несебър 5  1 Сокол
Созопол 2  0 Атлетик
Спартак 3  0 Розова Долина

17-и кръг

Несебър 5  1 ОФК Левски
Сокол 1  4 Саяна
Родопа 7  0 Берое II
Ботев II 4  2 Созопол
Атлетик 3  2 ФК Ямбол 1915
Розова Долина 2  0 Асеновец 2005
Загорец 3  0 Гигант
ФК Димитровград 2  0 Сливен
ОФК Карнобат 0  2 Спартак
Локомотив II 2  1 Секирово

16-и кръг

ОФК Левски 1  1 ФК Димитровград
Сливен 4  2 Локомотив II
Секирово 0  5 Загорец
Гигант 1  0 Розова Долина
Асеновец 2005 2  0 ОФК Карнобат
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  2 Ботев II
Берое II 1  0 Сокол
Саяна 1  2 Несебър
Созопол 1  0 Родопа
Спартак 5  1 Атлетик

15-и кръг

Саяна 2  1 ОФК Левски
Несебър 7  1 Берое II
Сокол 1  1 Созопол
Родопа 2  0 ФК Ямбол 1915
Ботев II 1  1 Спартак
Атлетик 2  1 Асеновец 2005
Розова Долина 4  1 Секирово
Загорец 6  1 Сливен
ОФК Карнобат 0  3 Гигант
Локомотив II 0  1 ФК Димитровград

14-и кръг

ОФК Левски 0  3 Локомотив II
ФК Димитровград 2  1 Загорец
Сливен 0  3 Розова Долина
Секирово 3  2 ОФК Карнобат
Гигант 2  0 Атлетик
Асеновец 2005 0  0 Ботев II
ФК Ямбол 1915 2  0 Сокол
Берое II 0  3 Саяна
Созопол 1  2 Несебър
Спартак 1  1 Родопа

13-и кръг

Берое II 0  2 ОФК Левски
Саяна 1  1 Созопол
Несебър 5  1 ФК Ямбол 1915
Сокол 0  1 Спартак
Родопа 0  2 Асеновец 2005
Ботев II 0  2 Гигант
Атлетик 2  1 Секирово
Розова Долина 1  1 ФК Димитровград
Загорец 3  2 Локомотив II
ОФК Карнобат 2  0 Сливен

12-и кръг

ОФК Левски 2  1 Загорец
Локомотив II 1  1 Розова Долина
ФК Димитровград 4  1 ОФК Карнобат
Сливен 2  3 Атлетик
Секирово 0  0 Ботев II
Гигант 1  0 Родопа
Асеновец 2005 2  1 Сокол
Спартак 1  1 Несебър
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  6 Саяна
Созопол 4  0 Берое II

11-и кръг

Берое II 0  3 ФК Ямбол 1915
Саяна 2  0 Спартак
Несебър 6  0 Асеновец 2005
Сокол 1  5 Гигант
Родопа 3  2 Секирово
Ботев II 7  1 Сливен
Атлетик 1  1 ФК Димитровград
Розова Долина 1  2 Загорец
Созопол 1  2 ОФК Левски
ОФК Карнобат 1  2 Локомотив II

10-и кръг

ОФК Левски 0  2 Розова Долина
Загорец 5  0 ОФК Карнобат
ФК Димитровград 3  2 Ботев II
Сливен 1  9 Родопа
Секирово 3  1 Сокол
Гигант 2  1 Несебър
Асеновец 2005 0  1 Саяна
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  1 Созопол
Локомотив II 1  3 Атлетик
Спартак 6  0 Берое II

9-и кръг

ФК Ямбол 1915 4  3 ОФК Левски
Берое II 0  3 Асеновец 2005
Саяна 1  1 Гигант
Несебър 3  0 Секирово
Сокол 5  2 Сливен
Родопа 1  2 ФК Димитровград
Ботев II 1  2 Локомотив II
Атлетик 1  1 Загорец
ОФК Карнобат 1  0 Розова Долина
Созопол 0  1 Спартак

8-и кръг

ОФК Левски 4  1 ОФК Карнобат
Розова Долина 3  1 Атлетик
Загорец 1  2 Ботев II
ФК Димитровград 1  2 Сокол
Сливен 1  6 Несебър
Секирово 0  2 Саяна
Гигант 4  2 Берое II
Асеновец 2005 2  2 Созопол
Локомотив II 1  0 Родопа
Спартак 7  0 ФК Ямбол 1915

7-и кръг

ФК Ямбол 1915 1  3 Асеновец 2005
Берое II 3  0 Секирово
Саяна 9  0 Сливен
Несебър 1  1 ФК Димитровград
Сокол 1  4 Локомотив II
Родопа 1  0 Загорец
Ботев II 0  2 Розова Долина
Атлетик 4  1 ОФК Карнобат
Созопол 3  2 Гигант
Спартак 3  2 ОФК Левски

6-и кръг

ОФК Левски 1  2 Атлетик
Розова Долина 1  0 Родопа
Загорец 3  0 Сокол
ФК Димитровград 2  0 Саяна
Сливен 0  1 Берое II
Секирово 1  1 Созопол
Гигант 1  1 ФК Ямбол 1915
Асеновец 2005 0  4 Спартак
ОФК Карнобат 2  1 Ботев II
Локомотив II 3  5 Несебър

5-и кръг

ОФК Левски 2  4 Асеновец 2005
ФК Ямбол 1915 2  1 Секирово
Берое II 3  1 ФК Димитровград
Саяна 2  1 Локомотив II
Несебър 2  2 Загорец
Сокол 2  1 Розова Долина
Родопа 4  2 ОФК Карнобат
Ботев II 1  2 Атлетик
Созопол 7  1 Сливен
Спартак 3  0 Гигант

4-и кръг

ОФК Левски 0  2 Ботев II
Атлетик 2  1 Родопа
Розова Долина 2  4 Несебър
Загорец 1  3 Саяна
Сливен 1  1 ФК Ямбол 1915
Секирово 0  3 Спартак
Гигант 3  1 Асеновец 2005
ОФК Карнобат 5  1 Сокол
Локомотив II 3  0 Берое II
ФК Димитровград 0  0 Созопол

3-и кръг

Гигант 7  0 ОФК Левски
Асеновец 2005 2  1 Секирово
ФК Ямбол 1915 0  3 ФК Димитровград
Берое II 3  4 Загорец
Саяна 0  1 Розова Долина
Несебър 3  1 ОФК Карнобат
Сокол 3  2 Атлетик
Родопа 2  2 Ботев II
Созопол 2  2 Локомотив II
Спартак 21  0 Сливен

2-и кръг

ОФК Левски 1  1 Родопа
Ботев II 2  1 Сокол
Атлетик 1  1 Несебър
Розова Долина 5  0 Берое II
Загорец 2  1 Созопол
ФК Димитровград 0  2 Спартак
Сливен 0  3 Асеновец 2005
Секирово 1  5 Гигант
ОФК Карнобат 1  4 Саяна
Локомотив II 3  1 ФК Ямбол 1915

1-и кръг

Секирово 1  1 ОФК Левски
Гигант 11  0 Сливен
Асеновец 2005 1  0 ФК Димитровград
Берое II 0  1 ОФК Карнобат
Саяна 3  2 Атлетик
Несебър 4  0 Ботев II
Сокол 1  2 Родопа
Созопол 2  1 Розова Долина
Спартак 5  1 Локомотив II
ФК Ямбол 1915 2  2 Загорец